Zwischenergebnis Zöttler Allgäuer Laser Liga 2008

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Verein

SSGR

SGD

SCAI

SCKN

Summe

Anz. Regatten

1

Timo von Schorlemer

YCSS

94

94

86

 

274

3

2

Moritz Denis Le Maire

USC-M

92

96

61

 

249

3

3

Johannes Löffelhardt

STSC

78

71

70

 

219

3

4

Rolanz Wölz

SSGR

89

88

30

 

207

3

5

Thomas Strauch

USC-M

 

100

91

 

191

2

6

Mona Merz

SCS

96

 

88

 

184

2

7

Christian Porsche

SCKN

 

100

79

 

179

2

8

Lukas Merz

WAB

83

 

88

 

171

2

9

Manon Bertling

YCSS

88

83

 

171

2

10

Klaus Richter

HSC

100

 

65

 

165

2

11

Paul Szynka

YCSS

25

61

42

 

128

3

12

Guido Eckardt

SGD

67

57

 

124

2

13

Felix Tanzer

YCSS

54

70

 

124

2

14

Jürgen Merz

WAB

61

 

44

 

105

2

15

Ulrike Pflugradt

USC-M

 

52

52

 

104

2

16

Thomas Kiesling

SCAI

56

47

 

103

2

17

Hans Forster

SSGR

67

 

32

 

99

2

18

Nadja Spring

SSGR

42

30

24

 

96

3

19

Gerhard Tunger

SCLa

72

 

24

 

96

2

20

Kym Aarens

YCSS

21

26

48

 

95

3

21

Klaus Sorzio

USC-M

 

59

35

 

94

2

22

Moritz Thiele

USC-M

 

65

27

 

92

2

23

Moritz Filger

SGD

39

 

48

 

87

2

24

Andreas Eckardt

SGD

50

24

 

74

2

25

Johannes Baumgarten

SCKN

17

35

20

 

72

3

26

Mia Stuis

USC-M

 

39

33

 

72

2

27

Hans Zahn

SGD

 

35

18

 

53

2

28

Dieter Hölle

SCLa

33

 

6

 

39

2

29

Julia Nothelfer

BWSC

4

4

15

 

23

3

30

Markus Eckl

SCF

11

 

12

 

23

2

31

Nora Eckardt

SGD

8

13

 

21

2

32

Michael Tietz

USCM

6

 

11

 

17

2

33

Kirsten Kraus

BYCÜ

 

100

 

100

1

34

Philipp Buhl

SCAI

 

100

 

100

1

35

Frauke Rowedder

SSGR

100

 

100

1

36

Patrick Follmann

DTYC

 

98

 

98

1

37

Wolfgang Gerz

SVW

 

97

 

97

1

38

Peter Kraus

WSCÜ

 

97

 

97

1

39

Thomas Grosse

SCD

 

95

 

95

1

40

Michael Zittlav

SMCÜ

 

94

 

94

1

41

Manuel Hedwig

SWVW

 

94

 

94

1

42

Ferdinand Ziegelmayer

NRV

 

92

 

92

1

43

Anne Schwarz

ASC

 

91

 

91

1

44

Claus Wimmer

SCLM

 

91

 

91

1

45

Ansgar Schneider

WSVB

 

89

 

89

1

46

Karin Fendl-Renn

USC-M

 

87

 

87

1

47

Daniel Hedwig

SWVW

 

85

 

85

1

48

Felix Wiedemann

WVF

 

85

 

85

1

49

Axel Frisch

SC-Saar

 

83

 

83

1

50

Henri Gerlach

YCRa

83

 

83

1

51

Michael Nissen

DTYC

 

82

 

82

1

52

Marcel Hedwig

SWVW

 

82

 

82

1

53

Miroslav Nikolic

YCZ

 

82

 

82

1

54

Rolf Engel

NRV

 

80

 

80

1

55

Josef Maurer

AHYC

 

79

 

79

1

56

Beatrix Fontius

WAB

79

 

79

1

57

Kerstin Schnetzer

SSGR

 

78

 

78

1

58

Florian von Linde

MYC

 

77

 

77

1

59

Andreas Thiemann

CYC

 

76

 

76

1

60

Sebastian Kern

SCKN

 

76

 

76

1

61

Daniela Vieth

USCM

 

76

 

76

1

62

Sebastian Bühler

SGS

75

 

75

1

63

Lukas Renn

MRSV

 

74

 

74

1

64

Julian Masslanowitz

SCAI

 

74

 

74

1

65

Oskar de Felice

NRV

 

73

 

73

1

66

Werner Winter

WVF

 

73

 

73

1

67

Ralf Marten

BSC

 

71

 

71

1

68

Simon Gorgels

YCN

71

 

71

1

69

Christian Stolz

USCM

 

70

 

70

1

70

Jonas Nissen

DTYC

 

68

 

68

1

71

Matthias Weger

SCIA

 

67

 

67

1

72

Thomas Fleischmann

WSGR

 

67

 

67

1

73

Gerd Schweiger

BYC

 

65

 

65

1

74

Beat Heinz

SCU

 

64

 

64

1

75

Lucas MacClellan-Mülhauser

SVGA

 

64

 

64

1

76

Janik von Reichmann

SCF

63

 

63

1

77

Paul Stohl

SVW

 

62

 

62

1

78

Volkmar Sterzing

USCM

 

61

 

61

1

79

Heiko Maier

SCU

 

59

 

59

1

80

Wolf-Peter Niessen

VÖYWS

 

58

 

58

1

81

Ivonne Schneider

WVF

 

58

 

58

1

82

Ines Hornicek

YCN

58

 

58

1

83

Sebastian Centmayer

SCKN

 

56

 

56

1

84

Isabelle Bélanger

JSCA

 

55

 

55

1

85

Bettina le Maire

SRV

 

55

 

55

1

86

Lukas Nissen

DTYC

 

53

 

53

1

87

Stefan Kujan

SCFF

 

53

 

53

1

88

Christian Winkel

YCSb

 

52

 

52

1

89

Elisabeth Dieben Rowedder

SSCP

50

 

50

1

90

Daniel Winkel

YCSb

 

50

 

50

1

91

Stefanie Schwarz

ASC

 

48

 

48

1

92

Darius Fekri

DSCL

 

47

 

47

1

93

Maichael Vigerl

SRV

46

 

46

1

94

Sarah Holler

1.SCS 13

 

45

 

45

1

95

Lukas Merkenich

SCLM

 

45

 

45

1

96

Maximilian Roller

 

44

 

44

1

97

Moritz Renn

USC-M

 

43

 

43

1

98

Gerald Metz

SRV

 

42

 

42

1

99

Andreas Maurer

SCR

 

41

 

41

1

100

Martin Renn

USC-M

 

41

 

41

1

101

Daniel Hölle

SCLa

 

39

 

39

1

102

Franz Weiss

SRV

 

39

 

39

1

103

Bernhard Merkenich

SCLM

 

38

 

38

1

104

Sofie Ertel

SYC

38

 

38

1

105

Jan Tunger

SCLa

 

36

 

36

1

106

Ulla Nothelfer

SGB

 

36

 

36

1

107

Andrew Berry

GSG

 

33

 

33

1

108

Quirin Weckerle

SCF

33

 

33

1

109

Florian Nothelfer

BWSC

 

30

 

30

1

110

Tobias Schneider

SGD

 

29

 

29

1

111

Jaqueline Jung

SSGR

29

 

29

1

112

Heiner Müller

YCSS

 

29

 

29

1

113

Elke Jung

SSGR

28

 

28

1

114

Christian Wohner

SCAI

 

27

 

27

1

115

Tobias Walker

SCU

 

26

 

26

1

116

Philipp Kyewski

SCAI

 

23

 

23

1

117

Natascha Jung

SSGR

22

 

22

1

118

Gsandner

YCSS

 

22

 

22

1

119

Horst Weinel

AmSC

 

21

 

21

1

120

Wilfried Liekmeier

SGÜ

 

21

 

21

1

121

Katrin Hartmann

FCAS

 

18

 

18

1

122

Florian Feneberg

SCFF

 

18

 

18

1

123

Moritz Enzbrunner

SCF

17

 

17

1

124

Frederik Esser

SGB

 

17

 

17

1

125

Philipp Scheller

SGD

 

17

 

17

1

126

Theodor Reinisch

AHYC

 

15

 

15

1

127

Friedl Buhl

SCAI

 

14

 

14

1

128

Weidinger Philipp

SCF

13

 

13

1

129

Jutta Restel

FCAS

 

12

 

12

1

130

Manuel Henseler

SGD

 

12

 

12

1

131

Karin Huber

FCAS

 

9

 

9

1

132

Norbert Giese

GSG

 

9

 

9

1

133

Dominik Schwarz

SGD

 

9

 

9

1

134

Dieter Holzberger

SCAI

 

8

 

8

1

135

Raimund Tolksdorf

SGD

 

6

 

6

1

136

Gottfried Wegenast

SGÜ

 

6

 

6

1

137

Uli Weigel

SCAI

 

5

 

5

1

138

Lars Evdokiyos

SCAI

 

3

 

3

1

139

Erhard Wetzel

SGK

 

3

 

3

1

140

Rainer Führich

SCLa

 

2

 

2

1